6,306 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.42 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2277 sqft (floor), 2566 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,330.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 9 6
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,938.09 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d

81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 921.66 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.09 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 6 3
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 4793 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,731.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1519 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.82 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

403 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 5 2
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 577.43 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
  • S$ 12,988,000
  • 7 8
  • 6673 sqft (floor), 5309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

17 Lorong Kilat

  • S$ 2,788,888
  • 4 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.67 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

43 Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 5680 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,920.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Casuarina Road

  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 3 5
  • 2657 sqft (floor), 1424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,125.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 3 5
  • 2657 sqft (floor), 1424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,125.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5998 sqft (floor), 2455 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,657.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 10150 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,404.67 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,285.71 psf
  • 1 mins (3 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Upper East Coast Rd / Jln Hajijah

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 3140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,165.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

786C Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

Burghley Drive

  • S$ 6,499,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2503 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,596.48 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
6d