6,143 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

52 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.56 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

140 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 759,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 578.07 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 9531 sqft (floor), 4832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,725.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2514 sqft (floor), 1444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,116.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

364 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 989,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 633.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d

186 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 890.59 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 29,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 11690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,557.74 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

8 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3767 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.10 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,439,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.21 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4m
Viewed

842E Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 661.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 6760 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2022 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.33 psf
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,490,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,838.18 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.71 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Opera Estate / Fidelio Street / Siglap Road / Jalan Khairuddin / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7470 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d