6,293 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 918 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,684.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

10 Martin Place

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.29 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3933 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.85 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

398 Kallang Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12781 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,151.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 19590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,960.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

12A Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 6 4
  • 2648 sqft
  • S$ 2,907.85 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 7
  • 5217 sqft (floor), 1437 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,010.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,659,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,595.04 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,439,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,401.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 6544 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,910.15 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4349 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w

Rare Freehold D10 Luxury Bungalow • 12,109 sqft • 5 Bedrooms • Walk to Henry Park Primary

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,785.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.35 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9069 sqft (floor), 4336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,551.66 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

64 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.99 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w