6,287 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 4812 sqft (floor), 3842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,051.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,317.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 6544 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,910.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

Jalan Berjaya Jalan Insaf Clover Way

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5670 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,634,300
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,261.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 6 7
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 1,009.81 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

Neram Crescent

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 7733 sqft (floor), 5941 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,649.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

Home Lift. Park 2 Cars. Supermarket Nearby

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1587 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,587.27 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,100,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,695.51 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w

Burgundy Crescent

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3165 sqft (floor), 2308 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 918 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,684.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

10 Martin Place

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.29 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3933 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.85 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

398 Kallang Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w