6,274 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

57 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2529 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,359,000
  • 4 5
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,311.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,888
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 3,398,888
  • 4 5
  • 3294 sqft (floor), 3294 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,031.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Cluster House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

52 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,106.19 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,005.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

385 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,661.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 9 10
  • 9589 sqft (floor), 5110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,561.64 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 3650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,652.05 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 4812 sqft (floor), 3842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,051.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,317.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 6544 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,910.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

Jalan Berjaya Jalan Insaf Clover Way

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5670 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,634,300
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,261.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 6 7
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w