6,268 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Andrew’s Terrace

  • S$ 3,299,999
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2240 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,473.21 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Springleaf Avenue

  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 3820 sqft (floor), 5699 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,403.75 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Besar Lane

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6859 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.09 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Watten Estate Road

  • S$ 14,275,000
  • 6 6
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 5256 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.94 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

sunbird avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,458.33 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Kew Drive

  • S$ 5,250,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,846.64 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 2
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2216 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,324.91 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 1
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 1,296.30 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2170 sqft
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Queen Astrid Park / Coronation Road West / Tan Boon Chong Ave

  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 5 8
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Coronation Road / Sixth Avenue / Tan Boon Chong Ave

  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 8
  • 10649 sqft (floor), 6021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,080.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

33 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.86 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3150 sqft (floor), 2151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,534.17 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

512 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

57 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2529 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,359,000
  • 4 5
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,311.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,888
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w