6,077 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

822 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 588,800
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 423.90 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7898 sqft (floor), 3253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,980.94 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,704.38 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 7337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.80 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Geylang Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 6 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,033.68 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.56 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

2 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,738,888
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,121.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

20 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,539,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,059.19 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

775 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,113.53 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Opera Estate/Tosca Street/Carmen Street

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1562 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,393.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

775 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

257 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 472.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

Pearl Island

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7160 sqft (floor), 8981 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,536.58 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

644 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 4 2
  • 1549 sqft
  • S$ 703.68 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

Jalan Waringin

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,707.01 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Verde Crescent

  • S$ 2,648,888
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,230.32 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d

343 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,550,000
  • 5 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.99 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d