6,075 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Valley Road, Kovan Road, Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 5172 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,643.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

613 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,298,088
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 832.11 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 7036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,176.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,804.87 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 3670 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.25 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

880 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.15 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,267.57 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,805.56 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
4d
Viewed

Jalan Senang

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

Seletar Green Avenue

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4219 sqft (floor), 3476 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,611.05 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

145 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 928.75 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

82 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,170.21 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

55 Cove Drive

  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 6900 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

6 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.94 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
5d

264 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 794.69 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.20 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

Soo Chow Garden Road

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2070 sqft (floor), 2070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,898.55 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Carmen Street/Tosca Street/Lakme Street

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

19 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3509 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
5d