6,074 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

30 Lakeshore View

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,267.57 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,067.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

802 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,826,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,861.66 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

Ming Teck Park, Greenleaf Lane, Greenleaf View, Jalan Jelita, Jalan Tenang, Jalan Istimewa

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6930 sqft (floor), 3590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,844.01 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Vanda Road / Jalan Naga Sari / Dunearn Road / Linden Drive / Bukit Timah

  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 6 6
  • 7847 sqft (floor), 3785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,329.72 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

56 Farrer Road

  • S$ 3,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,408.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 9 6
  • 8793 sqft (floor), 5355 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.07 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,595.10 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

Jalan Elok

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,166.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d

775 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

330 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 970,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 617.44 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

173 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,150,360
  • 4 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 1507 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6,171.20 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

290 Orchard Rd

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1647 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,189.44 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

16 Holland Hill

  • S$ 7,599,999
  • 5 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 26,888,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,521.22 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 6179 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.23 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,346.57 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

12 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,260.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 7,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 4,059.63 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w