6,097 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 8 9
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 8170 sqft (floor), 4246 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,286.39 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.44 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

33 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 4 4
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 3195 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,060.61 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,648,000
  • 5 4
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,101.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Limau Walk

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2550 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,794.29 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,938,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,835.13 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

59 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 14620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,283.17 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4585 sqft (floor), 3682 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Rosyth Road, Leith Road, Phillips Ave, Glasgow Rd

  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 9410 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,360,000
  • 5 6
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 4,044.14 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,740,000
  • 4 4
  • 2250 sqft
  • S$ 3,884.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Road, Onan Road, Carpmael Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5415 sqft (floor), 1905 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,937.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 8342 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 82,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 51700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,586.07 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

Cluny Park / Cluny Hill / Gallop Park / Gallop Rd

  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 8 9
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15816 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,501.52 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 21050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,805.23 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w