6,106 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,930,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.52 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Saraca Walk

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,350.28 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,843,350
  • 5 4
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.02 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Greenbank Park / Binjai Park / Jalan Kampong Chantek

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 10
  • 8342 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

Kheam Hock Road / Trevose Crescent / Dunearn Road

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,324.37 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 6
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 6 5
  • 8340 sqft (floor), 4233 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,871.49 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 3950 sqft (floor), 1947 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,670.78 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 3 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 9,050,000
  • 4 4
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 2,869.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

Binjai Park

  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 6 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 15480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.55 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 4946 sqft (floor), 4946 sqft (land)
  • S$ 748.08 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 6 4
  • 4943 sqft (floor), 4943 sqft (land)
  • S$ 748.53 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 4942 sqft (floor), 4942 sqft (land)
  • S$ 748.68 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 5 4
  • 4941 sqft (floor), 4941 sqft (land)
  • S$ 748.84 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 5 4
  • 4944 sqft (floor), 4944 sqft (land)
  • S$ 748.38 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

Tai Keng Place

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 6 4
  • 4940 sqft (floor), 4940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 748.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w