6,114 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 40,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 19500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,051.28 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Leedon Park / Belmont Rd / Ford Ave

  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,468.35 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Leedon Park, Ford Ave, Oei Tiong Ham Pk

  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,536.72 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Cluny Park / Cluny Hill / Gallop

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,229.73 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Nassim, Fernhill, Ladyhill, Orange Grove Rd

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 7386 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,384.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 9700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,958.76 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

Bukit Timah / Holland Vicinity

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,184.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2769 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,347.42 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,717,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.05 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w
Viewed

133 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 908,888
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 586.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

52 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3132 sqft (floor), 5446 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,836.21 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 7
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 3550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,098.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3767 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.10 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,032.26 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,202,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Corporate Viewed

329 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 717.40 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,926,000
  • 5 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,367.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w