6,115 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 5
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

Jervois Hill Mount Echo Park Tanglin Park

  • S$ 68,988,888
  • 7 7
  • 16308 sqft (floor), 15170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,547.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 693.88 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1960
5d
Viewed

8 Martin Place

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3,037.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3188 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

8 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.74 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7776 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,780.49 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 843.48 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

Coronation Road/King’s Road/Queen’s/Prince of Wales/Princess of Wales

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,196.85 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

12 Lornie Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 4650 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,134,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

91 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.91 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

Serangoon Garden Way/Berwick Drive/Burghley Drive

  • S$ 6,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2647 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,550.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1800 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
1w
Viewed

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 5,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.84 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,588,888
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.21 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

204D Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 679.06 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w