6,139 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

17 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 3 4
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 2,860.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,488,888
  • 5 3
  • 3111 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,568.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

715 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 699.75 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 6
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1646 sqft
  • S$ 540.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,740,000
  • 4 4
  • 2250 sqft
  • S$ 3,884.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 493.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,085,000
  • 5 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,537.61 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 5,462,500
  • 4 3
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Jalan Dermawan

  • S$ 4,148,888
  • 7 7
  • 4919 sqft (floor), 4919 sqft (land)
  • S$ 843.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.63 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2938 sqft (floor), 2938 sqft (land)
  • S$ 980.26 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

714 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 508.27 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2156 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,846.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 16124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,860.58 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,915.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d