6,155 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,573.27 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
6d
Viewed

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

27 Oxley Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1973
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.10 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

188 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 792,500
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 593.63 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 605.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

633 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d

Sunrise Drive / Sunrise Ave / Sunrise Way

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,489.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1h

D13 Happy Avenue Estate

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,506.17 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 82,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 51700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,586.07 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2h
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 8342 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2h
Viewed

Joo Chiat Road, Onan Road, Carpmael Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5415 sqft (floor), 1905 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,937.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2h
Viewed

Binjai Park

  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 6 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 15480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.55 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2h
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,567,000
  • 5 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.97 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,574,000
  • 5 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,602.24 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,930,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.52 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3h
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.52 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3h
Viewed

3 Central Boulevard

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,213.74 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5h
Viewed

191 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,576.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5h