6,175 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.25 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4w

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,132.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 3520 sqft (floor), 3398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,824.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
4w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,685,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,086.30 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

97A Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.63 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1mon

Ashwood Grove

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 7134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 656.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,815.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d

54 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

Almond Avenue

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2256 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,542.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,907.85 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,360,000
  • 5 6
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 4,044.14 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 848,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 554.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,910,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
  • S$ 9,920,000
  • 4 6
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,599.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

903 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 600.56 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d