6,172 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

666 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 6 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 720.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 7
  • 2772 sqft (floor), 1513 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,892.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2769 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,347.42 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,369,999
  • 5 4
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3116 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,044.29 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3h
Corporate Viewed

423 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3h

Frankel Estate

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 6478 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,161.16 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 32,800,000
  • 7 10
  • 6114 sqft
  • S$ 5,364.74 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5h
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 4965 sqft (floor), 6545 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.85 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
6h
Viewed

20 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,539,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,059.19 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 7 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,396.95 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 8181 sqft
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,231,360
  • 4 4
  • 2992 sqft (floor), 2992 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

108 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 711.69 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
7h
Viewed

Luxus Hill Drive

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,314.75 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
8h
Viewed

12 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,260.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 9 9
  • 10209 sqft (floor), 3108 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,082.37 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
18h

135 Sunset Way

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
20h
Viewed

Sunrise Avenue, Yio Chu Kang Road, Saraca Walk

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2930 sqft (floor), 2930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 955.63 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 88,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 17982 sqft (floor), 15016 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,860.42 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
21h