6,099 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3315 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,111.61 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,907,000
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

31 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,507,000
  • 3 3
  • 1325 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

651 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 878,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 647.49 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.57 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

ORIOLE CRESCENT

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,911.65 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

6 Siglap Avenue South

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d

St Anne's Woods

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 2875 sqft (floor), 5048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,089.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

124 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

Crowhurst Drive

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

468A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 480.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

28D Dover Crescent

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,033.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Corporate Viewed

15 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 2368 sqft (floor), 2250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.95 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

576 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,108,888
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,698.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.58 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8051 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,484.16 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
5d