6,099 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

57 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
17h
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,782.77 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
20h

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,999,900
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.20 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7776 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,780.49 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
21h
Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah, Hillview, Jalan Jurong Kechil, Toh Tuck, Chestnut

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,514.56 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
22h
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 586.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
23h
Viewed

Pavilion Circle

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 2840 sqft (floor), 2572 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,208.40 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 4050 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 18,110,000
  • 4 6
  • 5662 sqft
  • S$ 3,198.52 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

16 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,081.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

716 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 948,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 599.24 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

285C Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 640.61 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 2670 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 723.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

111 Emerald Hill

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 2,515.02 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

205B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 641.36 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 8,970,000
  • 4 5
  • 2852 sqft
  • S$ 3,145.16 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

Almond Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3056 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d