6,103 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Huddington Avenue

  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,507.64 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

Westlake Avenue

  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8103 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,159.69 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

347 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

Taman Permata

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1741 sqft (floor), 1977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,427.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.53 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

534 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 559.14 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d

117A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 635.37 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Corporate Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 834.46 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

Vanda Road/ Jalan Naga Sari

  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 6 8
  • 8170 sqft (floor), 3794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,319.45 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah, Hillview, Jalan Jurong Kechil, Toh Tuck, Chestnut

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,514.56 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,468,000
  • 5 5
  • 2841 sqft (floor), 2580 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,119.38 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
14h
Viewed

Cambridge Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 4137 sqft (floor), 1697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,417.80 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
14h
Viewed

Siglap Bank

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 10 9
  • 8615 sqft (floor), 4429 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,048.09 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

634 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 779.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

25 Anderson Road

  • S$ 5,118,500
  • 3 5
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,900.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
17h
Viewed

126 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
17h
Viewed

634 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 779.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h