6,105 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,900
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.32 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,165,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
31s
Viewed

Huddington Avenue

  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,507.64 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
31m
Viewed
  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1671 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,681.03 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
48m
Viewed
  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 6 8
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,372.51 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
10h

38 Lorong Marzuki

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.73 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
14h

852 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 638,888
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 463.63 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
17h

Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed

142 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 603.08 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
20h

124 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
21h

724 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 784,999
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 592.90 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
21h
Viewed

Yarwood Avenue

  • S$ 36,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 18267 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,014.56 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • 999-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

53 Pipit Road

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 627.69 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

10 Leedon Road

  • S$ 11,130,000
  • 6 6
  • 5300 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

Springleaf MRT

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 3,560,400
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.50 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d