6,099 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Sophia Road

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.43 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Corporate Viewed

331 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3606 sqft
  • S$ 2,357.18 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

5 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 975.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

9 Limau Walk

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,307.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

543 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 747.24 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

21 Queen's Close

  • S$ 999,915
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 749.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,336.41 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,280,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,603.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,684.21 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,684.21 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 9750 sqft (floor), 9774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,943.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Mount sinai avenue

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3288 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 5253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,379.59 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 6115 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,208.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

11 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,577,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,015.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Holland Grove / Moonbeam / Mount Sinai / Pandan Valley

  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 8
  • 9234 sqft (floor), 4866 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,678.59 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Burghley Drive, Berwick Drive, Blandford Drive

  • S$ 6,780,000
  • 6 6
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 2795 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,425.76 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w