6,098 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

28 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,914.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Vanda Road/ Linden drive/ Jalan Naga Sari/ Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8170 sqft (floor), 3794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,428.04 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5177 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,665.64 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,780,000
  • 7 5
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,050.98 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

531 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 544.25 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

274 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 548.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 5490 sqft (floor), 1830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,005.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.56 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

Lynwood Melrose Serangoon MRT Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,912.84 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1671 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,681.03 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.61 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Luxurious Brand New houses in Pasir Ris TOP soon

  • S$ 6,248,000
  • 5 5
  • 4435 sqft (floor), 2170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,879.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

33 Club Street

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4076 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,668.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 6 7
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Springside Walk

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 3449 sqft (floor), 1847 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,382.24 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w