6,127 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 18,661,112
  • 8 6
  • 10765 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,004.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 8
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,301.69 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 8
  • 3199 sqft (floor), 8143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 5 4
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1616 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,602.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 547.07 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

99 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.93 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

55 Hillside Drive

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 15383 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

71 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4,036.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

65 Mimosa Crescent

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,860,000
  • 3 4
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.02 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.17 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

216 Depot Road

  • S$ 4,688,000
  • 4 4
  • 3756 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 3,534.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

515 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 488.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w

Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4103 sqft (floor), 1834 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,878.95 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2030 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4585 sqft (floor), 3683 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w