6,130 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 8 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 3,532.76 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,030,000
  • 8 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,599,999
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2865 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,954.62 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

458 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 489.43 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6878 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,861.01 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

10 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,616,008
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.39 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Corporate Viewed

23 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

72 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,661,112
  • 5 7
  • 7246 sqft (floor), 3254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,890.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.16 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 8100 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Seletar Green Avenue

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3818 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,083.59 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w