6,135 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 4940 sqft (floor), 4940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,170.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

11 Kang Choo Bin Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

25 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.75 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

498J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 1
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 790.14 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

228 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 658,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 501.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,437.50 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d

Cove Way

  • S$ 21,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 9042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,322.50 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

Bedok South Road, Dido Street, Fidelio Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,957,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

9 Canberra Walk

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.81 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

470 Segar Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 514.08 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

52 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,122.97 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 518.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,853.91 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.64 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 4,128,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,324.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

Meragi Road

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,166.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d