6,136 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 4684 sqft
  • S$ 1,895.82 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

333 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 920,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 585.61 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2440 sqft (floor), 1660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,710.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

119 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,515,000
  • 4 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 932.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

334 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 667.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2624 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d

412 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 607.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,088.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

Jalan Lebat Daun

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 8160 sqft (floor), 3402 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,586.71 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Luxus Hill Drive

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,314.75 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 7780 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2d

11A Nassim Road

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4564 sqft
  • S$ 3,505.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

Dunearn Road, Sian Tuan Avenue, Bukit Timah

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2624 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

34 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,341.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,089.96 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.57 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
4d
Viewed

Farleigh Ave

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d