6,141 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

711 Woodlands Drive 70

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 553.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

549 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,357.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,647.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

25 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.05 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3749 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,568.42 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

30 Bukit Batok St 21

  • S$ 1,748,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d

Jalan Pari Dedap / Jalan Pari Kikis /Jalan Tanjong

  • S$ 9,188,000
  • 7 8
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

Greenleaf View

  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 3770 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,833.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

853 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 914.92 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

525 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 718,888
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 517.93 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Corporate Viewed

119 Emerald Hill Road

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 2,782.65 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

Lorong 6 Realty Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 8325 sqft (floor), 5347 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,776.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d

26A Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

434 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 502.67 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 7 6
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,278.64 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

23 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3067 sqft
  • S$ 2,445.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

28 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.42 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1w