6,145 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

929 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.11 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 7588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 461.25 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

470 Segar Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 514.08 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 1
  • 1400 sqft (floor), 1704 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,396.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed

189A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 890,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 631.21 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h
Viewed

120 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 975,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 603.72 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2581 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,239.44 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS3A Brickland MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
12h
Viewed

846 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 610.84 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
13h
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 430.14 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
14h
Viewed

27 Dover Crescent

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 566.89 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
16h

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.05 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
18h
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
19h
Viewed

Tengah Garden Walk

  • S$ 2,249,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.83 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JS3 Tengah MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed

141 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 604.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
21h

68 Hillside Drive

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,560.28 psf
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
23h
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,795.51 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.09 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,571.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1 Jalan Kuala

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 2,480.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

7 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.34 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d