6,151 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Goodman Road Bournemouth Road Wilkinson Road Branksome Road Crescent Road

  • S$ 60,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 24000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4672 sqft
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,089.11 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,916.37 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

137 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,178.25 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,588.73 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
20h
Viewed

55Q Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5403 sqft (floor), 5403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 958.73 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,478,000
  • 5 5
  • 2551 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,534.37 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,700.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
15h
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 11465 sqft (floor), 6182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,908.77 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
16h
Viewed

408 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 949,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 599.87 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

Holland Grove Estate, Mount Sinai Road, Henry Park

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

Spacious Terrace House With A and A Potential!

  • S$ 5,250,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,110.98 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,621.72 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

82 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.57 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.88 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 515.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 601.68 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d