C.H.E.A.P. Well Kept. Move in Corner Terrace. Near Future MRT.
Pavilion
S$ 5,780,000
Negotiable6
Beds
5
Baths
2,581
sqft (land)
S$ 2,239
psf (land)
1 km (13 mins) from BP4 Teck Whye LRT
About this property
C.H.E.A.P Only $22XXpsf. Fully Renovated House For Sale With Pool.
CHEAP. CHEAP. CHEAP.
ONLY $2239psf.
15 Years Old Nice House.
Can Go Up To 7 Bedrooms For 3 Generations
Flat Level Land.
Fully Renovated House with Pool.
Solar Panel Installed 3 Years Ago.
Utility Power Bill Only $1xx monthly.
Very Well Kept Condition
Bright & Windy.
Greenery View.
6 Mins Walk Near Future MRT Station.
3 Mins Walk To Park.
Potential Property Value Upsize Due to Good Land Size.
For Viewing Call
Frank Wong 9196.9696
*Note : Floor Plan for illustration and sample/idea only.
Original Floor Plan Coming Soon
Disclaimer: Estimated Floor Area and Build Size
Disclaimer: All figures including land size, built-up area stated are based on approximate measurements and are subject to final survey and shall not form part of any offer or contract or constitute any warranty by the salesperson and shall not be regarded as statements or representations of facts. The information is provided solely on a goodwill basis and does not relieve parties of their full responsibility to verify the information or seek advice from relevant professionals such as valuers, lawyers & financial advisers.
ONLY $2239psf.
15 Years Old Nice House.
Can Go Up To 7 Bedrooms For 3 Generations
Flat Level Land.
Fully Renovated House with Pool.
Solar Panel Installed 3 Years Ago.
Utility Power Bill Only $1xx monthly.
Very Well Kept Condition
Bright & Windy.
Greenery View.
6 Mins Walk Near Future MRT Station.
3 Mins Walk To Park.
Potential Property Value Upsize Due to Good Land Size.
For Viewing Call
Frank Wong 9196.9696
*Note : Floor Plan for illustration and sample/idea only.
Original Floor Plan Coming Soon
Disclaimer: Estimated Floor Area and Build Size
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at C.H.E.A.P. Well Kept. Move in Corner Terrace. Near Future MRT. is S$ 5,780,000.