6,127 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Palm Avenue / Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 5775 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.55 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,060.17 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4585 sqft (floor), 3682 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.55 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4586 sqft (floor), 3684 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,628.66 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 18,661,112
  • 6 8
  • 10765 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,004.53 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
  • S$ 12,661,112
  • 5 7
  • 7246 sqft (floor), 3254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,890.94 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
  • S$ 12,661,112
  • 5 7
  • 7246 sqft (floor), 3254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,890.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,527,000
  • 4 4
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.30 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 17,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7655 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,336.89 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
  • S$ 13,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,889.19 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

36 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,750,000
  • 4 6
  • 3692 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.28 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 1,606.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3832 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8,846.15 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Riverina Crescent, Riverina Walk, Pasir Ris View

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3089 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,845.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 5,363.13 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

17 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 4 2
  • 3550 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1mon
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 3,849,600
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,250,000
  • 6 7
  • 10765 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.90 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5134 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.80 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d