6,127 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,616,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.38 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

25 Akyab Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.56 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

154 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 580.64 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

19T Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2896 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,484.81 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

858 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 819.34 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 4732 sqft (floor), 3974 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,182.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

Westerhout Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 9 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2037 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,552.77 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

189A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 890,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 631.21 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,958,888
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d

Jalan Senandong

  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,320.95 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.41 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 4151 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,261.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

147 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 4 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 1,146.65 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,106.19 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

Pinewood Grove

  • S$ 2,899,999
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,122.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

502 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

23 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.21 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d

Namly Garden, Namly Place, Namly Avenue, Namly Grove, Namly Rise

  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7510 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,862.85 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.06 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d