6,127 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d

37 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.81 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2372 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,107.93 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3146 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,146.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

Portchester Avenue/ Farleigh Avenue/ Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

366 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 508.91 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

257 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 1,395.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

711 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

6 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 4532 sqft
  • S$ 2,162.40 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.12 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 3218 sqft
  • S$ 2,765.69 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

455 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,016.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,700.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,208.01 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

8 Jalan Raja Udang

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,199,000
  • 5 4
  • 1689 sqft
  • S$ 1,894.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,164.12 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d