7,968 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

164 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 601.68 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,595.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4829 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,221.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

34 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,557.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

748C Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,106.19 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1h

Woo mon chew Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 9317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.63 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 790,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 183.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

Florence Road

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 5623 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,632.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
10h
Viewed

279 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 456.11 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
10h
Viewed

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

232 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 549.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
13h
Viewed

14 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 732.80 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 8
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4421 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,239.31 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

634 Veerasamy Road

  • S$ 1,138,888
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 814.07 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 7094 sqft (floor), 3833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.14 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

269B Queen Street

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 887.44 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,811.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4975 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.11 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

639 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 580.95 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

Limbok Terrace

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 2994 sqft (floor), 1668 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,798.56 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d