7,968 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,998,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.32 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,580,000
  • 5 5
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Yunan road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3750 sqft (floor), 7668 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,564.95 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Corner Terrace
1w
  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 2530 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,119.40 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

680 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 503.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

309A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 547.26 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Siglap/Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1674 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,732.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Corporate Viewed

29 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

9 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,440,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.78 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

68 Redhill Close

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,009.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

329 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.95 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 3289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

334 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 525.47 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

43 Scotts Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,866.97 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w

Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,430.56 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,162.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w