7,978 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,162.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w

3 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2025 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.48 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed

27 Toh Avenue

  • S$ 4,691,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

9 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,440,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.78 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

68 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Serangoon, Lorong Ong Lye, Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,054.79 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

Treasure Island

  • S$ 20,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 12540 sqft (floor), 8379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,482.40 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

82H Lorong J Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,778.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1h
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 8
  • 10462 sqft (floor), 17462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.02 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,165,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5h

39 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5h
Viewed

3 Wallich Street

  • S$ 5,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 3,294.91 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
13h

56 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

Verde Grove

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,473.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

361 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 659.13 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d