7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 1,573.62 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

393 Tampines Avenue 7

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 634.97 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

70 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,479,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,984.79 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,300.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

289A Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

305 GREENWOOD AVENUE

  • S$ 4,410,000
  • 5 4
  • 3315 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,299,999
  • 5 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.93 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

206 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,330,000
  • 4 4
  • 3358 sqft (floor), 3358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,289.46 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

100 Kampong Java Road

  • S$ 4,799,999
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.78 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,214.08 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,830,000
  • 5 3
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,306.59 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

610 Telok Blangah Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,488.86 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

SPRINGLEAF, MENG SUAN, THONG SOON, UPP THOMSON

  • S$ 5,688,888
  • 5 5
  • 5697 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,924.88 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
2w
Viewed

Palm Ave Siglap East Coast

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 5776 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
2w
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w

10 Prinsep Link

  • S$ 1,510,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w