7,955 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.37 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Novena mrt

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 2470 sqft (floor), 2472 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,114.89 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
3w
Viewed

278 DUNEARN ROAD

  • S$ 13,161,413
  • 7 8
  • 5338 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,632.28 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.60 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
4w

315 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,494,997
  • 4 4
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

389 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 495.19 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,398,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 5940 sqft (floor), 5940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,649.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

222 Depot Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

12 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.77 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,625.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,188,000
  • 7 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

Springleaf Garden

  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4574 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1d

356B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 738.49 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

164 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 601.68 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,595.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d