8,172 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Oriole Crescent, Cassia Dr, Linden Drive

  • S$ 29,900,000
  • 6 8
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 11600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4793 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,879.20 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

450 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 580.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

756 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,239.35 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

31 Toh Crescent

  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
3w

28 Scotts Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.35 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

12 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 822.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
3w
Viewed

MARINE PARADE ROAD, NALLUR ROAD, UPPER EAST COAST ROAD

  • S$ 9,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 3746 sqft (floor), 3746 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,639.85 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 821.55 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
  • S$ 3,606,400
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,744.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon

1 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,881.51 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

19 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.24 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.49 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
43m
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1h
Viewed

614 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 502.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2h
Viewed

340A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 540.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 527.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6h

151 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 543.62 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
14h