8,164 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

443C Fajar Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 600.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

18 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3132 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.14 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

26 Wilby Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.45 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,969.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

9 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,440,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.13 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

494J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

2A Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 886.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

Telok Kurau/ Eunos MRT

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

64 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,157.01 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,665.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 8696 sqft (floor), 5090 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,907.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

99 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 3,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3,226.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

325A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 680.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

1 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2025 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.48 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w