8,160 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

332 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 454.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

473 Segar Road

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 481.42 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

67 West Coast Way

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2d

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

684A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

83 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.84 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

Brighton Crescent / Marlene Avenue / St Helier Avenue

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.29 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

149 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 2,903.23 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4574 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 528.42 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1332 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,627.63 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

214 Depot Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2304 sqft
  • S$ 1,736.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed

437 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 600.96 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,660,000
  • 5 6
  • 3369 sqft (floor), 3369 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,086.38 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
9h
Viewed

48 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 772.90 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
10h
Viewed

510B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.02 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d

Carpmael road/ Onan Road

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,772.22 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

568 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 629.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

232 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 550.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d