8,133 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 5217 sqft (floor), 1437 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,010.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Simon Place, Simon Lane, Simon Road

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

108 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 472.73 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

111 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 710,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 635.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w

72 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,300.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 6,458,000
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

517 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.32 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 4 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.45 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Poh Huat Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,103.70 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9665 sqft
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

130 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 2,267,850
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,950.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,841.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,311,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,698.45 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

Palm Ave

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 6179 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

343 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.01 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

8A Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Corporate Viewed

786D Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 464.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
38m
Corporate Viewed

10 Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 880.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 7 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,396.95 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed

Tai yuan Garden/Tai yuan heights/ serangoon garden

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4h