8,125 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 9900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,370,000
  • 4 4
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3116 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,044.29 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

735 Jurong West Street 75

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 483.27 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

159 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 522.99 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 2719 sqft (floor), 2719 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,206.69 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.10 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

70 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,479,999
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.59 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

12B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,458,888
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

Cove Way

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 8385 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,981.51 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

354 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.26 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

272 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 479.82 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w

Mugliston Park

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 4361 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 4020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,517.41 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 2,622,000
  • 3 3
  • 1210 sqft
  • S$ 2,166.94 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 5217 sqft (floor), 1437 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,010.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Simon Place, Simon Lane, Simon Road

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w