8,120 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Joo avenue

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
1w

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 416.67 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 7
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

488A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 598.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3081 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,265.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,841.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 758,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 529.33 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,715.48 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

670 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 688,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 515.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 750,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 174.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

440 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to BP1 Choa Chu Kang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

191 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 4876 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,186.48 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 7 6
  • 10649 sqft (floor), 6021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,080.72 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.44 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 9900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,370,000
  • 4 4
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3116 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,044.29 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

735 Jurong West Street 75

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 483.27 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w