8,112 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

296 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,398,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.98 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Mimosa Walk

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,537.83 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

226 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.28 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

1A Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,749,998
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.36 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
  • S$ 13,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,058.46 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 580.55 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.93 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 9665 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,276.25 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

413 Eunos Road 5

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 612.39 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 6130 sqft (floor), 5110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,565.56 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
5d
Viewed

264 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 573.10 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

8 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,615,998
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.38 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

010101 Sunset Drive

  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 6018 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

155 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d

16 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 6028 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.37 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
6d