8,109 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

145 Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.65 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.80 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4664 sqft (floor), 2159 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.52 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w
Corporate Viewed

25 Anderson Road

  • S$ 5,118,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.72 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

456 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

240 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 725.66 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w

11 Balmeg Hill

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.42 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,999,999
  • 5 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,715.69 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

226 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 493.81 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1mon
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 10888 sqft (floor), 15833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,463.21 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 900.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,860,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.47 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 4185 sqft (floor), 3776 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,198.09 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
18h
Viewed

Gerald Crescent

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3899 sqft (floor), 4948 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,313.66 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

181 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 748.42 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

296 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,398,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.98 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Mimosa Walk

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,537.83 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

226 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d