8,107 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

136 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 837.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

7 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,100.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Corporate Viewed

613A Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 672.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

187 Verde Crescent

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 2771 sqft (floor), 1629 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,657.46 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,575.39 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.03 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

130 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 3175 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.91 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
3d

5 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.97 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

6 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.49 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

39 Mount Sinai Road

  • S$ 9,888,000
  • 4 4
  • 4606 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.77 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

221 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 690.52 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2249 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,970.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

64 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

1 Alexandra View

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6308 sqft
  • S$ 3,012.05 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

10H Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,174.60 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

416A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 808,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 664.47 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 13,499,999
  • 4 6
  • 8247 sqft (floor), 6990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,931.33 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w