8,106 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 2718 sqft (floor), 2718 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,207.51 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5693 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,599.68 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5853 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,357.77 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,369.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1mon
Viewed

3 Lorong 42 Geylang

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,190.48 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.84 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.02 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

18 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,175.54 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

22 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 945.72 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 6
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,485.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

105 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 522.16 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 885 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,619.21 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed

508 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 988,888
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 629.06 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 612.33 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

126 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 577.30 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

638B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.83 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d