8,146 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tai yuan Garden/Tai yuan heights/ serangoon garden

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3224 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,411.91 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Corporate Viewed

242 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 524.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Corporate Viewed

837 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 940,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 597.96 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed

6 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 11,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,747.26 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5573 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.80 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3410 sqft (floor), 2412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.91 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

254 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 895,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 792.04 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,988,000
  • 7 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,005.69 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

117 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 921.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Ming Teck Park, Sixth Avenue, Greenleaf Drive

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4715 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.07 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.80 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2h

9 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 972.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3h
Viewed

Jalan Angin Laut

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2647 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,145.83 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
8h
Corporate Viewed

114 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 480.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Corporate Viewed

7 Haig Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 645.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d